Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 2007 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Sunday, September 6, 2020
9:00 AM JERICHO HOTSPUR 2 - 7 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '07
Friday, September 11, 2020
7:00 PM JERICHO HOTSPUR 0 - 5 OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM BLOOMFIELD CELTIC 0 - 0 FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:00 PM SFL DONOVAN 4 - 1 SUMMIT SC SUMMIT JUVENTUS
7:00 PM FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA 0 - 0 PASSAIC YOUTH SOCCER TIGERS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:00 PM MORRIS ELITE B07 EDP PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 1 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC GENOA
5:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 / 2007 1 - 2 SAC UNITED GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM CLARKSTOWN BOYS 2007 WHITE 2 - 1 FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:30 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUE 07 1 - 3 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA
Saturday, October 10, 2020
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT JUVENTUS 2 - 6 BLOOMFIELD CELTIC
Monday, October 12, 2020
2:00 PM FOUNDATION 2008 RED 2 - 4 FC SOMERS SPARTANS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:30 PM JERICHO HOTSPUR 1 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:30 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 5 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) 2008/2007 BOYS
3:30 PM SFL DONOVAN 2 - 3 GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
5:00 PM FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA 5 - 1 FC POCONO ELITE ELITE 2007 BOYS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
3:40 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) 2008/2007 BOYS 0 - 4 A3 UNITED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 PM BLOOMFIELD CELTIC 1 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC GENOA
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM SEVERNA PARK BOYS PREMIER GREEN 1 - 2 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) 2008/2007 BOYS
12:00 PM MORRIS ELITE B07 EDP PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 1 FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA
12:30 PM THUNDER BENFICA 1 - 5 SAC UNITED GOLD
1:00 PM HARUNDALE ELITE SCORPIONS SELECT 1 - 2 NPC SOCCER 2007B
2:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA 2 - 2 GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED
5:10 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 3 - 1 HARUNDALE ELITE SCORPIONS SELECT
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:15 PM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07 1 - 2 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE II 1 - 0 THUNDER BENFICA
11:00 AM WIZARDS SPORTS ARSENAL 0 - 2 HILLSBOROUGH 07B EDP
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM HILLSBOROUGH 07B EDP 1 - 4 SFL DONOVAN
12:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC GENOA 1 - 0 MORRIS ELITE B07 EDP PRE-ACADEMY
3:45 PM FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA 0 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NEWARK 2007 EDP
Sunday, November 22, 2020
8:30 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 5 - 6 SFL DONOVAN
12:30 PM HILLSBOROUGH 07B EDP 2 - 5 UNION SC LANCERS BLUE 07
Monday, November 23, 2020
6:30 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 2 - 1 FREEHOLD SL PHANTOMS
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
7:00 PM LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13B 3 - 1 FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA
Sunday, November 29, 2020
9:00 AM NPC SOCCER 2007B 1 - 6 PIPELINE SC BLACK
11:30 AM UNION SC LANCERS BLUE 07 3 - 2 BSM ELITE 07 COSMOS
Saturday, December 5, 2020
5:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 / 2007 0 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE II