Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Thursday, August 27, 2020
6:00 PM MEDFORD STRIKERS VICTORY 2006 0 - 3 FUTURE_SA_06
Friday, September 11, 2020
6:00 PM MEDFORD STRIKERS VICTORY 2006 0 - 0 PSA NATIONAL '06
Sunday, September 13, 2020
3:15 PM FUTURE_SA_06 0 - 0 BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:30 AM FC MONTCO VICTORY 6 - 1 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
3:30 PM FUTURE_SA_06 8 - 0 XAFC NJ GREEN
5:30 PM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUE 06 2 - 1 ELIZABETH YSC LIONS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS 2 - 4 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NEWARK 2006 EDP NL
Friday, October 2, 2020
8:15 PM TORPEDOES SC 2006 EDP 1 - 3 FUTURE_SA_06
Sunday, October 4, 2020
6:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY HELSINGOR 2006 3 - 0 VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK
Saturday, October 10, 2020
4:00 PM ELIZABETH YSC LIONS 2 - 1 XAFC NJ GREEN
Sunday, October 11, 2020
3:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 1 - 5 ELIZABETH YSC LIONS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
6:10 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 1 - 3 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 2 - 0 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY HELSINGOR 2006
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:30 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 1 - 3 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FLAMENGO 2 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NEWARK 2006 EDP
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FLAMENGO 1 - 5 PRINCETON FC BARCELONA
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E KANONIERE 3 - 2 PA DOMINION FC PAD '06
3:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FLAMENGO 4 - 0 MORRIS ELITE B06 EDP PREMIER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 5 - 1 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '06 ELITE
3:30 PM WARRINGTON FC FORCE 3 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2006 BOYS - BLACK
3:30 PM MORRIS ELITE B06 EDP PREMIER 0 - 3 MADISON AREA YMCA THUNDER
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FLAMENGO 2 - 1 WOODBRIDGE RED BULLS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FLAMENGO 2 - 2 EDISON UNITED SA TITANS
4:30 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SC THE HAYDEN BOYS 1 - 4 MORRIS ELITE B05 EDP PREMIER
4:30 PM WOODBRIDGE RED BULLS 4 - 2 DEN OF LIONS STRIKERS
5:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 1 - 2 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 06B GUNNERS - EDP
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:00 AM MOUNT LAUREL UNITED UNION 2006 1 - 5 JERSEY SOUTH FC UNITED
2:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 2 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY B06 BLACK
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM MADISON MSC 2006 FLASH 2 - 1 UNION SC DRAGONS BLUES 06
1:00 PM BEACON UNITED-P 4 - 1 WESTCHESTER FLAMES PREMIER 06
Saturday, November 28, 2020
10:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2006 BOYS - BLUE 2 - 3 LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM
2:00 PM XAFC NJ GREEN 2 - 1 DEN OF LIONS STRIKERS
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 1 - 1 PA DOMINION FC PAD '06
Sunday, November 29, 2020
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 3 - 2 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
Sunday, December 6, 2020
4:30 PM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUES 06 2 - 1 BSM ELITE 06 BLUEWINGS
5:00 PM WOODBRIDGE RED BULLS 2 - 1 EDISON UNITED SA TITANS
6:00 PM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUE 06 3 - 5 BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS
Saturday, December 12, 2020
11:00 AM WOODBRIDGE RED BULLS 0 - 7 BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS
1:00 PM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUE 06 2 - 1 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC TURF BOYS
2:30 PM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUES 06 4 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY B06 BLACK
Sunday, December 13, 2020
10:30 AM WOODBRIDGE RED BULLS 0 - 1 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC TURF BOYS
10:30 AM ELIZABETH YSC LIONS 3 - 0 BSM ELITE 06 BLUEWINGS
11:30 AM UNION SC DRAGONS BLUES 06 2 - 2 STEEL UNITED NJ 2006B ELITE
4:00 PM EDISON UNITED SA TITANS 0 - 0 DEN OF LIONS STRIKERS
Sunday, January 10, 2021
12:00 PM PSA NATIONAL '06 6 - 1 BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS
Saturday, January 16, 2021
12:15 PM BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS 1 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NL
Saturday, January 23, 2021
12:00 PM BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS 0 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NEWARK 2006 EDP NL
Saturday, February 27, 2021
12:15 PM BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS 1 - 0 NESA 2006 ELITE
Saturday, March 6, 2021
12:15 PM BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS 1 - 0 STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 NL BOYS