Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U17 2004 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:30 PM DEN OF LIONS GUNNERS 3 - 1 ST. BENEDICT'S PREP CAPELLI FC SBP U17 BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2004 RUSH 1 - 4 MEDFORD STRIKERS ACADEMY BOYS 2004
4:00 PM STAFFORD SC SCHALKE '04 5 - 0 NPSE NPROCKETS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER UNITED 0 - 0 FREEDOM FLASH RED
2:00 PM MEDFORD STRIKERS ACADEMY BOYS 2004 1 - 1 FUTURE_SA_05
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:00 PM LTSC 2004 GREEN 2 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL YELLOW '04
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
8:30 PM WARRINGTON FURY 5 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2004 RUSH
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 04B RED 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC AMBUSH
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM WARRINGTON FURY 0 - 7 LOWER MERION SC AMBUSH
1:30 PM FREEDOM FLASH RED 5 - 1 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '04 ELITE
3:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER UNITED 4 - 4 NLS AJAX 04 WHITE
4:00 PM PASCO REBELS 8 - 1 NPSE NPROCKETS
5:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 2004 0 - 5 FTSC ATLETICO
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
8:30 PM WARRINGTON FURY 0 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 04B RED
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2004 BOYS PREMIER THUNDER NL EDP 3 - 4 BUCKINGHAM UNITED PREMIER 2004
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30 AM EAST MEADOW SC LILLE 1 - 5 RONKONKOMA SC COSMOS 2004
2:00 PM PASC UNITED 3 - 2 LOWER MERION SC AMBUSH
3:00 PM WARRINGTON FURY 0 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2004 RUSH
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:00 PM WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC 6 - 1 ELITE PLAINFIELD WARRIORS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2005 0 - 0 PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA DRAGONS 04
Sunday, November 22, 2020
9:00 AM EAST MEADOW SC LILLE 0 - 3 STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2004 BLUE
12:00 PM NPSE NPROCKETS 1 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC ROVERS
1:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES PREMIER WHITE 04 0 - 6 NEW AMSTERDAM FOOTBALL PBC NEW AMSTERDAM FOOTBALL CLUB PBC
3:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2004 HELSINGOR 0 - 3 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '04 ELITE
5:00 PM WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC 0 - 3 EAST HANOVER PESA DINAMO
Saturday, November 28, 2020
1:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FOREST 7 - 1 ELIZABETH YSC SPARTANS
1:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2004 M SPARTANS 7 - 0 PENN ALLIANCE SELECT PREMIER '04
Sunday, November 29, 2020
10:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2004 BOYS - BLACK 4 - 1 PENN FC YOUTH 2004 M SPARTANS
11:00 AM PISCATAWAY SC CELTIC 1 - 3 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FOREST
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
6:30 PM WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC 1 - 6 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF RAIDERS BLUE
Saturday, December 5, 2020
9:00 AM WORLD CLASS SCP/MSC ROXBURY TITANS 3 - 0 FC POCONO
Sunday, December 6, 2020
1:45 PM HOWELL UNITED SC REVOLUTION 2 - 2 PISCATAWAY SC CELTIC
Saturday, December 12, 2020
11:00 AM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC FOREST 1 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC REVOLUTION
12:00 PM FUTBOL TOTAL ACADEMY NJ FTA "04" 3 - 1 EAST HANOVER PESA DINAMO
2:00 PM WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC 2 - 4 ELIZABETH YSC SPARTANS
Sunday, December 13, 2020
4:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC ROVERS 5 - 0 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF RAIDERS BLUE
Sunday, January 17, 2021
12:45 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 04B RED 2 - 0 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS 2004 FORCE
Saturday, January 23, 2021
12:30 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2004 M SPARTANS 1 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 04B
Saturday, March 6, 2021
4:00 PM FUTURE PLAYER ACADEMY FPA 04 BOYS BLACK 1 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 04B RED