Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 USYS Mid Atlantic Conference Premier I Red

Ranking Value: 7384

Flight Champion

LVU 2008 Boys Black

Lehigh Valley United
1stLEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK (PAE)
2ndPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH (PAE)
3rdFC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL (PAE)
4thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK (PAE)
5thLOWER MERION SC THUNDER (PAE)
6thWEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 (PAE)
7thDANUBIA GUNNERS (PAE)
8thYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP (PAE)
9thFC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE (PAE)
10thWARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DANUBIA GUNNERS (PAE) 8 2 1 5 7 11 7
FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL (PAE) 9 5 1 3 21 17 16
FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE (PAE) 8 1 2 5 14 30 5
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK (PAE) 8 8 0 0 32 4 24
LOWER MERION SC THUNDER (PAE) 9 4 2 3 25 15 14
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH (PAE) 7 5 1 1 15 8 16
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK (PAE) 7 5 0 2 26 12 15
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 (PAE) 9 1 1 7 12 29 4
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 (PAE) 9 3 1 5 12 33 10
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP (PAE) 8 1 3 4 8 13 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK 2 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 3 - 4 FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE
1:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 3 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
5:30 PM FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL 2 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 3 - 3 FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM DANUBIA GUNNERS 1 - 3 WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 1 - 3 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
1:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 0 - 2 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE 1 - 3 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
11:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 3 - 2 DANUBIA GUNNERS
12:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 1 - 4 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK
2:00 PM WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 1 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
3:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 1 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:30 PM FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE 1 - 1 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
2:00 PM WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 0 - 4 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:30 PM LOWER MERION SC THUNDER 10 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 3 - 1 WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 2 - 1 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
1:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK 8 - 2 FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE
Friday, October 23, 2020
8:15 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 0 - 0 DANUBIA GUNNERS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK 3 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 1 - 0 FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE
10:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK 3 - 0 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
10:15 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK 6 - 0 WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08
12:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 0 - 4 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:00 AM FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE 2 - 8 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK
12:15 PM LOWER MERION SC THUNDER 0 - 1 DANUBIA GUNNERS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH 4 - 0 WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08
2:15 PM LOWER MERION SC THUNDER 4 - 5 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
Saturday, November 7, 2020
4:30 PM FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL 1 - 3 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK
7:45 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 1 - 1 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE 1 - 3 DANUBIA GUNNERS
12:30 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 1 - 8 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK
2:00 PM WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 2 - 3 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK 4 - 3 FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL
10:00 AM WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08 2 - 2 LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
4:45 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 1 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
6:00 PM FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL 1 - 0 DANUBIA GUNNERS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08 1 - 0 DANUBIA GUNNERS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
3:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK 2 - 0 DANUBIA GUNNERS