Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 USYS Mid Atlantic Conference Premier II Red

Ranking Value: 1194

Flight Champion

KA 2008 Boys - Blue

Keystone Athletic
1stKEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE (PAE)
2ndPA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS (PAE)
3rdNORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 (PAE)
4thFC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 (PAE)
5thSPRINGFIELD AZZURRI (PAE)
6thPHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE (PAE)
7thLOWER MERION SC BOBCATS (PAE)
8thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED (PAE)
9thSJEB RUSH ACADEMY (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 (PAE) 7 3 1 3 12 14 10
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE (PAE) 8 6 2 0 17 7 20
LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS (PAE) 7 2 0 5 8 10 6
NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 (PAE) 7 3 1 3 10 6 10
PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS (PAE) 8 5 3 0 19 6 18
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED (PAE) 6 1 1 4 4 12 4
PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE (PAE) 8 2 2 4 7 9 8
SJEB RUSH ACADEMY (NJ) 5 1 0 4 6 14 3
SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI (PAE) 6 2 2 2 8 13 8

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM SJEB RUSH ACADEMY 1 - 3 PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
2:15 PM LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS 1 - 2 FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008
3:15 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE 4 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED
5:30 PM SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI 3 - 2 PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:15 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED 1 - 2 SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE 0 - 1 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE
2:30 PM FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 3 - 1 SJEB RUSH ACADEMY
5:00 PM LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS 0 - 2 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:30 PM LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS 0 - 2 PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE 3 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED
1:45 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 2 - 0 FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008
Saturday, October 3, 2020
6:20 PM SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI 1 - 1 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
8:45 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS
10:00 AM SJEB RUSH ACADEMY 2 - 4 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE
10:00 AM PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS 5 - 0 SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI
1:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 0 - 1 PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE 0 - 1 SJEB RUSH ACADEMY
11:30 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE 2 - 2 PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS
12:00 PM FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 3 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED
3:30 PM SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI 1 - 1 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE 2 - 1 LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS
1:00 PM FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 1 - 1 PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE
1:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 1 - 2 PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS 0 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED
12:30 PM FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008 1 - 2 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS 5 - 2 FC WARRINGTON OCHOS FC 2008
3:15 PM LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS 3 - 1 SPRINGFIELD AZZURRI
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS 3 - 0 PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE
11:30 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2008 BOYS - BLUE 1 - 0 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK 08 4 - 1 SJEB RUSH ACADEMY
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:45 AM PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS 0 - 0 PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE