Ranking Value: 2281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 8:30 AM |
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) | 5 - 1 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 8:00 AM |
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) | 3 - 1 | CASA FC THUNDERS 2003 (CO) | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 19 8:00 AM |
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) | 4 - 3 | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF GOLD 2002B-PR (MT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) (NV) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF GOLD 2002B-PR (MT) (MT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
EASTSIDE TIMBERS EST 03B RED II (OR) (OR) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
LEAGUE 30 TITANS FC 03B (L30) (UT-WC) (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF GOLD 2002B-PR (MT) | 3 - 0 | LEAGUE 30 TITANS FC 03B (L30) (UT-WC) | |
8:00 AM | EASTSIDE TIMBERS EST 03B RED II (OR) | 1 - 6 | DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) | |
Thursday, June 17, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) | 3 - 0 | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF GOLD 2002B-PR (MT) | |
12:00 PM | LEAGUE 30 TITANS FC 03B (L30) (UT-WC) | 0 - 1 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS EST 03B RED II (OR) | |
Friday, June 18, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF GOLD 2002B-PR (MT) | 2 - 1 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS EST 03B RED II (OR) | |
12:00 PM | DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC DOWNTOWN LVSC 03 GOLD (NV) | 2 - 0 | LEAGUE 30 TITANS FC 03B (L30) (UT-WC) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) (UT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
CASA FC THUNDERS 2003 (CO) (CO) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
LEAGUE 30 METASPORT FC 04B CH (UT-WC) (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B BLACK (AZ) (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2003 (CO) | 2 - 1 | PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B BLACK (AZ) | |
8:00 AM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) | 3 - 2 | LEAGUE 30 METASPORT FC 04B CH (UT-WC) | |
Thursday, June 17, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | LEAGUE 30 METASPORT FC 04B CH (UT-WC) | 1 - 1 | CASA FC THUNDERS 2003 (CO) | |
12:00 PM | PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B BLACK (AZ) | 1 - 2 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) | |
Friday, June 18, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2003 (CO) | 1 - 1 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA N ODEH (UT) | |
12:00 PM | LEAGUE 30 METASPORT FC 04B CH (UT-WC) | 3 - 0 | PHOENIX PREMIER FC 03B BLACK (AZ) |