Ranking Value: 343
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 24 4:45 PM |
PHOENIX F.C.2008 | 1 - 0 | CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC CONDORS B08 NORTH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHOENIX F.C.2008 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 27 |
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL SM B08 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 20 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY B08 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
Saturday, April 23, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL SM B08 ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS NAVY | |
2:15 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS NAVY | 0 - 7 | BAKERSFIELD LEGACY B08 | |
2:15 PM | PHOENIX F.C.2008 | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL SM B08 ACADEMY | |
6:00 PM | BAKERSFIELD LEGACY B08 | 0 - 4 | PHOENIX F.C.2008 | |
Sunday, April 24, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | BAKERSFIELD LEGACY B08 | 0 - 4 | ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL SM B08 ACADEMY | |
11:45 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS NAVY | 1 - 8 | PHOENIX F.C.2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC CONDORS B08 NORTH (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 29 |
CRUSADERS FC B08 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 20 |
LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 08B LEMOORE ARSENAL FC U08B (HURÓN) (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
PALO ALTO SC 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 |
Saturday, April 23, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 08B WHITE | 0 - 10 | CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC CONDORS B08 NORTH | |
10:30 AM | LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 08B LEMOORE ARSENAL FC U08B (HURÓN) | 4 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 08B WHITE | |
2:15 PM | CRUSADERS FC B08 | 2 - 1 | LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 08B LEMOORE ARSENAL FC U08B (HURÓN) | |
6:00 PM | CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC CONDORS B08 NORTH | 4 - 2 | CRUSADERS FC B08 | |
Sunday, April 24, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 08B LEMOORE ARSENAL FC U08B (HURÓN) | 0 - 5 | CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC CONDORS B08 NORTH | |
1:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 08B WHITE | 0 - 9 | CRUSADERS FC B08 |