Ranking Value: 1266
Champion | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON (TX) |
Champion | SOLAR 09G POWERS (TX) |
Champion | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN (TX) |
Finalist | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX (TX) |
Finalist | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G SALDIVAR (F:09G PARSONS) (TX) |
Finalist | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX FC FORCE 09G (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | COPPELL YOUTH SA COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE (TX) |
Qtr-Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE (TX) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE (TX) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX FC FORCE 09G (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 15 |
KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX (TX) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 35 |
SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON (TX) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 35 |
Friday, January 28, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON | 3 - 2 | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX | |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX | 5 - 3 | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX FC FORCE 09G | |
10:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | 0 - 2 | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON | |
3:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | 2 - 2 | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX | |
4:30 PM | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON | 4 - 2 | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX FC FORCE 09G | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
9:30 AM | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX FC FORCE 09G | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | |
1:00 PM | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON | 1 - 0 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE | |
1:00 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | 0 - 2 | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX | |
5:00 PM | SOLAR 10G ROBERTSON | 0 - 4 | KERNOW STORM FC 10G ECNL RL NTX |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPPELL YOUTH SA COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM (TX) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G SALDIVAR (F:09G PARSONS) (TX) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
SOLAR 09G POWERS (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
Friday, January 28, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | COPPELL YOUTH SA COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM | 0 - 7 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE | |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
4:45 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G SALDIVAR (F:09G PARSONS) | 0 - 2 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR 09G POWERS | 0 - 1 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | |
9:30 AM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G SALDIVAR (F:09G PARSONS) | 0 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE (TX) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 24 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE (TX) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN (TX) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 27 |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE | 2 - 3 | SOLAR 09G POWERS | |
12:00 PM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE | 0 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G SALDIVAR (F:09G PARSONS) | |
12:00 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | 4 - 0 | COPPELL YOUTH SA COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM | |
4:30 PM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 09 G WHITE | 3 - 0 | SOLAR 09G POWERS | |
4:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE | 3 - 2 | COPPELL YOUTH SA COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM |