Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 26 5:45 PM |
FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 | 1 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 26 8:00 AM |
STOCKTON TLJ FC CHIVITOS 11 | 0 - 2 | FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 26 8:00 AM |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE | 5 - 0 | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EAST BAY ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EB B11 ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 26 9:15 AM |
REAL SALINAS PUMITAS 11 | 2 - 1 | SAN JOSE RUSH 1211B BLACK | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 26 12:40 PM |
FOLSOM LAKE SURF PREMIER 11B I | 1 - 2 | FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 26 1:55 PM |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE | 3 - 0 | REAL SALINAS PUMITAS 11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOLSOM LAKE SURF PREMIER 11B I (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
REAL SALINAS PUMITAS 11 (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3 |
STOCKTON TLJ FC CHIVITOS 11 (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EAST BAY ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EB B11 ACADEMY (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
SAN JOSE RUSH 1211B BLACK (CA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, June 25, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SAN JOSE RUSH 1211B BLACK | 1 - 1 | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EAST BAY ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EB B11 ACADEMY | |
8:00 AM | STOCKTON TLJ FC CHIVITOS 11 | 5 - 4 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE | |
9:05 AM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF PREMIER 11B I | 3 - 2 | FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 | |
12:20 PM | REAL SALINAS PUMITAS 11 | 3 - 1 | STOCKTON TLJ FC CHIVITOS 11 | |
12:20 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2011B BLUE | 8 - 2 | SAN JOSE RUSH 1211B BLACK | |
1:25 PM | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EAST BAY ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY EB B11 ACADEMY | 1 - 4 | FOLSOM LAKE SURF PREMIER 11B I | |
6:50 PM | FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2011 | 1 - 1 | REAL SALINAS PUMITAS 11 |