Ranking Value: 219
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 2:45 PM |
CRESTMOOR CRANMER CCFC | 2 - 0 | SKYLINE 11B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRESTMOOR CRANMER CCFC (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 11 ACADEMY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 19 |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS PREMIER BLACK (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
COLORADO UNITED 2011B RED (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:05 AM | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 11 ACADEMY | 4 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS PREMIER BLACK | |
12:20 PM | COLORADO UNITED 2011B RED | 1 - 5 | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 11 ACADEMY | |
12:20 PM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS PREMIER BLACK | 0 - 3 | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CCFC | |
6:00 PM | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CCFC | 0 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 2011B RED | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
11:15 AM | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 11 ACADEMY | 1 - 2 | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CCFC | |
11:15 AM | COLORADO UNITED 2011B RED | 1 - 2 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS PREMIER BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKYLINE 11B WHITE (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 27 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 11B BURGUNDY I (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 11B BURGUNDY II (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 11B BURGUNDY I | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 11B BURGUNDY II | |
9:05 AM | SKYLINE 11B WHITE | 7 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | |
12:20 PM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 11B BURGUNDY I | |
12:20 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 11B BURGUNDY II | 0 - 5 | SKYLINE 11B WHITE | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
10:10 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 11B BURGUNDY I | 1 - 2 | SKYLINE 11B WHITE | |
11:15 AM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 11 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 11B BURGUNDY II |