Ranking Value: 281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 5:20 PM |
PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 GIRLS SILVER | 2 - 0 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK | |
Final | ||||
May 21 5:20 PM |
MANKATO UNITED- G14 | 0 - 1 | FUSION GIRLS 09 SELECT 2 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 12:35 PM |
PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 GIRLS SILVER | 3 - 2 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2009 U14G | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 12:35 PM |
SHAKOPEE SA 2009 GIRLS STATE | 0 - 3 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 11:00 AM |
MANKATO UNITED- G14 | 10 - 0 | SHAKOPEE SA 2008 GIRLS CITIES | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 12:35 PM |
MAPLEBROOK | 0 - 2 | FUSION GIRLS 09 SELECT 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 GIRLS SILVER (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
FUSION GIRLS 09 SELECT 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U14G (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:10 PM | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 GIRLS SILVER | 3 - 2 | FUSION GIRLS 09 SELECT 2 | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U14G | 0 - 5 | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 09 GIRLS SILVER | |
3:30 PM | FUSION GIRLS 09 SELECT 2 | 6 - 0 | BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U14G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHAKOPEE SA 2009 GIRLS STATE (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2009 U14G (AL) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
NPSC GU14-LEAGUE ONE (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SHAKOPEE SA 2009 GIRLS STATE | 4 - 0 | NPSC GU14-LEAGUE ONE | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2009 U14G | 1 - 2 | SHAKOPEE SA 2009 GIRLS STATE | |
3:30 PM | NPSC GU14-LEAGUE ONE | 1 - 2 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2009 U14G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANKATO UNITED- G14 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) BLACK - BEGGINCOWIE (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:10 PM | BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) BLACK - BEGGINCOWIE | 1 - 2 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | MANKATO UNITED- G14 | 2 - 1 | BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) BLACK - BEGGINCOWIE | |
3:30 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 09 GIRLS BLACK | 2 - 3 | MANKATO UNITED- G14 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAPLEBROOK (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
SHAKOPEE SA 2008 GIRLS CITIES (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
CC UNITED 2008 GIRLS CITIES (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 PM | CC UNITED 2008 GIRLS CITIES | 0 - 2 | SHAKOPEE SA 2008 GIRLS CITIES | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | SHAKOPEE SA 2008 GIRLS CITIES | 0 - 1 | MAPLEBROOK | |
5:00 PM | MAPLEBROOK | 2 - 1 | CC UNITED 2008 GIRLS CITIES |