Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
Shakopee Cup 2023
Shakopee, MN
5/19/2023-5/21/2023
B U9-U19; G U9-U15,U17,U19
www.shakopeesoccer.com
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Boys U10 Boys U10
Ranking Value: 187
Flight Champion
13 Boys Select 1 - A
Tonka United SA
USA: Minnesota
Boys U11 (2013)
1624279
Champion
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 1 HENDRICKSON (MN)
Finalist
BV UNITED 13 BOYS VOLT HOLKER (MN)
Semi-Finalist
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS BLUE (MN)
Qtr-Finalist
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U10B NATE (MN)
-
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLACK (ND)
-
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) GREEN - DERKEY (MN)
-
SALVO SC 13B EAST STEEL (MN)
-
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS WHITE (MN)
-
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) WHITE - BEGGIN (MN)
-
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS RED (MN)
-
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 2 (MN)
-
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE WANDERERS (MN)
-
BV UNITED 13 BOYS GRAY RADILLA (MN)
-
SARTELL U10 BOYS - MARSCHEL (MN)
-
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS RED (MN)
-
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE CITY (MN)
-
SARTELL U10 BOYS - LINDELL (MN)
-
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 3 (MN)
-
BYRON YOUTH U10B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
-
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 4 (MN)
-
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B WHITE (ND)
-
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS WHITE (MN)
-
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLUE (ND)
-
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 10U2013 BOYS COPA (MN)
-
KELIIX-INTRA 13 BOYS RED (MN)
-
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI ACADEMY U10 JOSH (MN)
Bracket Result
Bracket A
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
SARTELL U10 BOYS - LINDELL (MN)
3
1
0
2
8
10
3
SARTELL U10 BOYS - MARSCHEL (MN)
3
1
1
1
7
8
4
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI ACADEMY U10 JOSH (MN)
3
0
0
3
4
22
0
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U10B NATE (MN)
3
2
1
0
12
7
7
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) GREEN - DERKEY (MN)
2
2
0
0
10
2
6
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) WHITE - BEGGIN (MN)
3
2
0
1
7
13
6
BV UNITED 13 BOYS GRAY RADILLA (MN)
3
1
1
1
7
6
4
BV UNITED 13 BOYS VOLT HOLKER (MN)
3
2
1
0
13
3
7
BYRON YOUTH U10B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
3
0
2
1
3
4
2
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 3 (MN)
3
1
0
2
9
9
3
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 4 (MN)
3
0
2
1
4
10
2
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS RED (MN)
3
1
1
1
6
7
4
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS WHITE (MN)
3
2
0
1
9
7
6
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE CITY (MN)
3
0
3
0
6
6
3
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE WANDERERS (MN)
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
KELIIX-INTRA 13 BOYS RED (MN)
3
0
0
3
4
10
0
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 10U2013 BOYS COPA (MN)
3
0
0
3
3
9
0
SALVO SC 13B EAST STEEL (MN)
3
2
0
1
10
7
6
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS BLUE (MN)
3
2
1
0
12
4
7
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS RED (MN)
3
1
2
0
7
4
5
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS WHITE (MN)
3
0
1
2
4
8
1
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 1 HENDRICKSON (MN)
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 2 (MN)
3
1
2
0
14
6
5
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLACK (ND)
3
2
1
0
4
1
7
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLUE (ND)
3
0
1
2
0
6
1
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B WHITE (ND)
2
0
1
1
4
6
1
Game Results
Friday, May 19, 2023
5:00 PM
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS BLUE
8 - 2
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 4
5:00 PM
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS WHITE
2 - 3
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE WANDERERS
5:00 PM
BV UNITED 13 BOYS GRAY RADILLA
3 - 1
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 3
6:15 PM
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS RED
4 - 1
KELIIX-INTRA 13 BOYS RED
7:30 PM
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 2
5 - 5
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE CITY
7:30 PM
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 1 HENDRICKSON
3 - 1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 10U2013 BOYS COPA
Saturday, May 20, 2023
11:45 AM
SARTELL U10 BOYS - LINDELL
1 - 5
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U10B NATE
11:45 AM
SARTELL U10 BOYS - MARSCHEL
4 - 0
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLUE
11:45 AM
BYRON YOUTH U10B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
2 - 3
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) WHITE - BEGGIN
11:45 AM
BV UNITED 13 BOYS VOLT HOLKER
10 - 2
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI ACADEMY U10 JOSH
11:45 AM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS WHITE
0 - 5
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) GREEN - DERKEY
11:45 AM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS RED
0 - 2
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLACK
1:00 PM
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B WHITE
2 - 4
SALVO SC 13B EAST STEEL
6:00 PM
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE CITY
0 - 0
BV UNITED 13 BOYS GRAY RADILLA
6:00 PM
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLUE
0 - 0
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 2
6:00 PM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 3
6 - 1
SARTELL U10 BOYS - MARSCHEL
6:00 PM
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS WHITE
0 - 0
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 1 HENDRICKSON
6:00 PM
KELIIX-INTRA 13 BOYS RED
2 - 4
SALVO SC 13B EAST STEEL
7:15 PM
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U10B NATE
2 - 2
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS BLUE
7:15 PM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 4
0 - 0
BYRON YOUTH U10B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
7:15 PM
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE WANDERERS
0 - 0
BV UNITED 13 BOYS VOLT HOLKER
7:15 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 10U2013 BOYS COPA
1 - 3
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS WHITE
7:15 PM
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLACK
0 - 0
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS RED
Sunday, May 21, 2023
8:00 AM
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) WHITE - BEGGIN
3 - 2
SARTELL U10 BOYS - LINDELL
8:00 AM
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI ACADEMY U10 JOSH
1 - 6
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 1 HENDRICKSON
8:00 AM
SALVO SC 13B EAST STEEL
2 - 3
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS RED
1:00 PM
BV UNITED 13 BOYS GRAY RADILLA
4 - 5
BEMIDJI YOUTH EXTREME U10B NATE
1:00 PM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS WHITE
6 - 1
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI ACADEMY U10 JOSH
2:15 PM
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLACK
2 - 1
KELIIX-INTRA 13 BOYS RED
3:30 PM
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS BLUE
2 - 0
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B BLUE
3:30 PM
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS SELECT 2
9 - 1
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) WHITE - BEGGIN
3:30 PM
SARTELL U10 BOYS - LINDELL
5 - 2
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 3
3:30 PM
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2013 U10B WHITE
2 - 2
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE WANDERERS
4:45 PM
SARTELL U10 BOYS - MARSCHEL
2 - 2
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS BLUE 4
4:45 PM
BYRON YOUTH U10B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
1 - 1
EPSC 2013 BOYS BLUE CITY
4:45 PM
CC UNITED 2013 BOYS RED
3 - 3
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS RED
4:45 PM
BV UNITED 13 BOYS VOLT HOLKER
3 - 1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 10U2013 BOYS COPA
4:45 PM
BOREAL FC 2013 (U10) GREEN - DERKEY
5 - 2
SHAKOPEE SA 2013 BOYS WHITE
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Copper Tournament
Girls Category
Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
545
Boys Flights
19
Girls Flights
21
Total Teams
346
In State Teams
313 (90%)
In Region Teams
337 (97%)
Foreign Teams
0 ()
Past Events
Shakopee Fall Cup 2023
Sep 16, 2023
Shakopee Cup 2023
May 19, 2023
2022 SCHEELS SHAKOPEE CUP
May 13, 2022
Shakopee Cup
May 19, 2017
Shakopee Cup
May 20, 2016
Shakopee Cup
May 15, 2015