Ranking Value: 4917
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE CASA 10G DPL (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
FLORIDA UNITED 10G DPL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED 2010 MASS SOUTH ELITE DPL GIRLS (MA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 10G DPL (OK) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 10G DPL | 5 - 1 | FLORIDA UNITED 10G DPL | |
4:30 PM | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE CASA 10G DPL | 0 - 3 | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED 2010 MASS SOUTH ELITE DPL GIRLS | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED 2010 MASS SOUTH ELITE DPL GIRLS | 2 - 2 | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 10G DPL | |
2:15 PM | FLORIDA UNITED 10G DPL | 0 - 3 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE CASA 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | FLORIDA UNITED 10G DPL | 1 - 7 | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED 2010 MASS SOUTH ELITE DPL GIRLS | |
1:45 PM | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 10G DPL | 3 - 2 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE CASA 10G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLISEUM 2010G DPL (NY) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
COLORADO RUSH 2010G DPL (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 GIRLS BLUE DPL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 10G DPL (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | COLISEUM 2010G DPL | 5 - 1 | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 10G DPL | |
6:15 PM | COLORADO RUSH 2010G DPL | 2 - 2 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 GIRLS BLUE DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 10G DPL | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH 2010G DPL | |
2:00 PM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 GIRLS BLUE DPL | 1 - 4 | COLISEUM 2010G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 10G DPL | 0 - 3 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 GIRLS BLUE DPL | |
12:30 PM | COLISEUM 2010G DPL | 9 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH 2010G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GINGA FC GIRLS 2010 ELITE DPL (CT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2010G (MO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
ROSWELL SANTOS 2010G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLUE PRE-NPLDPL (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLUE PRE-NPLDPL | 2 - 3 | GINGA FC GIRLS 2010 ELITE DPL | |
6:15 PM | ROSWELL SANTOS 2010G DPL | 0 - 1 | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2010G | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2010G | 1 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLUE PRE-NPLDPL | |
3:45 PM | GINGA FC GIRLS 2010 ELITE DPL | 2 - 2 | ROSWELL SANTOS 2010G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
3:45 PM | ROSWELL SANTOS 2010G DPL | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLUE PRE-NPLDPL | |
3:45 PM | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2010G | 0 - 2 | GINGA FC GIRLS 2010 ELITE DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SOCCER CAPE CORAL CYCLONES 2010 G DPL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
NE OKLAHOMA FC NEOFC 10 GIRLS BLUE (OK) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 10 GIRLS DPL (TN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
TOPHAT 10G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | TOPHAT 10G DPL | 1 - 3 | NE OKLAHOMA FC NEOFC 10 GIRLS BLUE | |
6:15 PM | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 10 GIRLS DPL | 1 - 3 | CAPE CORAL SOCCER CAPE CORAL CYCLONES 2010 G DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | NE OKLAHOMA FC NEOFC 10 GIRLS BLUE | 2 - 0 | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 10 GIRLS DPL | |
4:15 PM | CAPE CORAL SOCCER CAPE CORAL CYCLONES 2010 G DPL | 3 - 2 | TOPHAT 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | TOPHAT 10G DPL | 3 - 2 | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 10 GIRLS DPL | |
2:15 PM | NE OKLAHOMA FC NEOFC 10 GIRLS BLUE | 3 - 1 | CAPE CORAL SOCCER CAPE CORAL CYCLONES 2010 G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 2010 GIRLS DPL (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CITY SC SAN DIEGO 10G DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
FC DUTCHMEN 2010G DPL (NY) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2010 GIRLS DPL (OR) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2010 GIRLS DPL | 5 - 3 | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 10G DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | FC DUTCHMEN 2010G DPL | 0 - 4 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2010 GIRLS DPL | |
2:15 PM | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 10G DPL | 4 - 0 | BC UNITED SA BC UNITED PREMIER 10G | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | FC DUTCHMEN 2010G DPL | 2 - 4 | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 10G DPL | |
2:45 PM | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA 10G DPL | 0 - 0 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2010 GIRLS DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC UNITED SA BC UNITED PREMIER 10G (NY) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA 10G DPL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC ADP - 10G DPL (GA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ RSLAZ SOUTHERN 10G DPL (AZ) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | FC DUTCHMEN 2010G DPL | 1 - 2 | INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC ADP - 10G DPL | |
5:45 PM | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA 10G DPL | 0 - 1 | BC UNITED SA BC UNITED PREMIER 10G | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC ADP - 10G DPL | 0 - 0 | GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES INTER ATLANTA FC ADP - 10G DPL | 2 - 1 | BC UNITED SA BC UNITED PREMIER 10G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 10 G DPL (NC) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
SC DEL SOL 10G DPL (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 10G DPL (FL) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL | 1 - 5 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 10G DPL | |
5:45 PM | SC DEL SOL 10G DPL | 1 - 0 | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 10 G DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:15 PM | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 10 G DPL | 4 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL | |
2:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 10G DPL | 0 - 1 | SC DEL SOL 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
1:45 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL | 0 - 5 | SC DEL SOL 10G DPL | |
2:45 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 10G DPL | 0 - 0 | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 10 G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 11 GIRLS (TN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2010G DPL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
FRAM SC FRAM 10G DPL (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON DPL 2010 GIRLS SOUTH (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 11 GIRLS | 0 - 4 | FRAM SC FRAM 10G DPL | |
6:15 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON DPL 2010 GIRLS SOUTH | 3 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2010G DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:30 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2010G DPL | 6 - 2 | CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 11 GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 10G DPL | 1 - 0 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON DPL 2010 GIRLS SOUTH | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 10G DPL | 2 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2010G DPL | |
1:45 PM | CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 11 GIRLS | 0 - 8 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON DPL 2010 GIRLS SOUTH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 10G DPL (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU13 DPL (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2010 DPL E OCAMPO (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
SOUTHERN 10G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 10G DPL | 0 - 4 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2010 DPL E OCAMPO | |
4:30 PM | SOUTHERN 10G DPL | 2 - 0 | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU13 DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2010 DPL E OCAMPO | 5 - 1 | SOUTHERN 10G DPL | |
4:00 PM | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU13 DPL | 2 - 0 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 10G DPL | 1 - 1 | SOUTHERN 10G DPL | |
2:15 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2010 DPL E OCAMPO | 2 - 0 | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU13 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 10 GIRLS DPL (NY) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2010 GIRLS DPL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
SANTA MONICA SURF 10G DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC WESC 10G DPL (WA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 10 GIRLS DPL | 0 - 2 | SANTA MONICA SURF 10G DPL | |
6:30 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2010 GIRLS DPL | 4 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2010 GIRLS DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2010 GIRLS DPL | 0 - 4 | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 10 GIRLS DPL | |
4:15 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF 10G DPL | 1 - 7 | NE OKLAHOMA FC NEOFC 10 GIRLS BLUE | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 10G DPL | 3 - 3 | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 10 GIRLS DPL | |
12:30 PM | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2010 GIRLS DPL | 1 - 5 | SANTA MONICA SURF 10G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF 10G DPL (CA) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
MT. RAINIER FUTBOL MT RAINIER FC G10 DPL (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2010G DPL (ME) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
WAKE FC WFC 2010G DPL (NC) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | WAKE FC WFC 2010G DPL | 1 - 0 | MT. RAINIER FUTBOL MT RAINIER FC G10 DPL | |
4:30 PM | LA SURF 10G DPL | 2 - 2 | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2010G DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2010G DPL | 3 - 0 | WAKE FC WFC 2010G DPL | |
3:45 PM | MT. RAINIER FUTBOL MT RAINIER FC G10 DPL | 1 - 1 | LA SURF 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2010G DPL | 5 - 0 | MT. RAINIER FUTBOL MT RAINIER FC G10 DPL | |
2:00 PM | LA SURF 10G DPL | 0 - 0 | WAKE FC WFC 2010G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLITZ ACADEMY FC 2010G DPL (OK) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
CT RUSH SOUTH CENTRAL 2010 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
NEW MEXICO RUSH 2010G DPL (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
OAKS FC G10 DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 2010G DPL | 2 - 2 | OAKS FC G10 DPL | |
4:00 PM | NEW MEXICO RUSH 2010G DPL | 0 - 3 | CT RUSH SOUTH CENTRAL 2010 GIRLS | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | CT RUSH SOUTH CENTRAL 2010 GIRLS | 1 - 4 | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 2010G DPL | |
12:30 PM | OAKS FC G10 DPL | 1 - 0 | NEW MEXICO RUSH 2010G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 2010G DPL | 2 - 3 | NEW MEXICO RUSH 2010G DPL | |
2:00 PM | OAKS FC G10 DPL | 1 - 0 | CT RUSH SOUTH CENTRAL 2010 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC LIGHTNING 10G DPL (GA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 10G NERO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
SEACOAST UNITED 2010 NH DPL (NH) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
SOCAL ELITE FC G10 DPL (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | AFC LIGHTNING 10G DPL | 1 - 4 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 10G NERO | |
4:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED 2010 NH DPL | 2 - 1 | SOCAL ELITE FC G10 DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:15 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 10G NERO | 2 - 0 | SEACOAST UNITED 2010 NH DPL | |
2:30 PM | SOCAL ELITE FC G10 DPL | 3 - 2 | AFC LIGHTNING 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | AFC LIGHTNING 10G DPL | 0 - 1 | SEACOAST UNITED 2010 NH DPL | |
2:00 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 10G NERO | 2 - 2 | SOCAL ELITE FC G10 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G10 DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
ARKANSAS COMETS FC ARKANSAS COMETS 2010 GIRLS DPL (AR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
NEFC GIRLS 2010 DPL (MA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
TORMENTA FC TFC 10G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Thursday, March 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | TORMENTA FC TFC 10G DPL | 1 - 0 | NEFC GIRLS 2010 DPL | |
4:00 PM | ARKANSAS COMETS FC ARKANSAS COMETS 2010 GIRLS DPL | 4 - 3 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G10 DPL | |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | NEFC GIRLS 2010 DPL | 2 - 3 | ARKANSAS COMETS FC ARKANSAS COMETS 2010 GIRLS DPL | |
2:00 PM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G10 DPL | 2 - 1 | TORMENTA FC TFC 10G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G10 DPL | 2 - 1 | NEFC GIRLS 2010 DPL | |
2:00 PM | ARKANSAS COMETS FC ARKANSAS COMETS 2010 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 0 | TORMENTA FC TFC 10G DPL |