Ranking Value: 458
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 6:15 PM |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 1:00 PM |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL | 3 - 1 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX RED G08 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 1:00 PM |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G09 | 1 - 3 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL (OK) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
SPORTING WICHITA 07 RED (KS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G07 (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Thursday, August 31, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G07 | 1 - 5 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL | |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | SPORTING WICHITA 07 RED | 0 - 7 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 | |
1:00 PM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 | 5 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G07 | |
2:45 PM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL | 7 - 0 | SPORTING WICHITA 07 RED | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
7:45 AM | SPORTING WICHITA 07 RED | 3 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G07 | |
7:45 AM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 07G ECNL RL | 3 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G09 (OK) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX RED G08 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
KERNOW STORM FC 08G ECNL BERTELSEN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G08 (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, September 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G08 | 0 - 4 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G09 | |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
7:45 AM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX RED G08 | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G08 | |
11:15 AM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G09 | 3 - 1 | KERNOW STORM FC 08G ECNL BERTELSEN | |
4:30 PM | KERNOW STORM FC 08G ECNL BERTELSEN | 0 - 4 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX RED G08 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
7:45 AM | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL G09 | 3 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX RED G08 | |
9:30 AM | KERNOW STORM FC 08G ECNL BERTELSEN | 2 - 0 | WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA RL NTX WHITE G08 |