Ranking Value: 1625
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2007 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
FLORIDA CELTIC 2007 BOYS WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED U15 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED U15 | 0 - 3 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | 2 - 1 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2007 PREMIER | |
12:00 PM | FLORIDA CELTIC 2007 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED U15 | |
5:30 PM | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2007 PREMIER | 0 - 5 | FLORIDA CELTIC 2007 BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
9:30 AM | FLORIDA CELTIC 2007 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | |
10:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED U15 | 4 - 1 | CHARGERS SC LWR CHARGERS LWR B2007 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2007 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC NPL NORTH (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
RURAL YSA CNRYS RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS 2007 ROGEL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED RL 07B (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2007 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 3 | TAMPA BAY UNITED RL 07B | |
8:15 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC NPL NORTH | 3 - 1 | RURAL YSA CNRYS RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS 2007 ROGEL | |
2:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED RL 07B | 1 - 3 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC NPL NORTH | |
5:30 PM | RURAL YSA CNRYS RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS 2007 ROGEL | 0 - 0 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2007 BOYS BLUE | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | RURAL YSA CNRYS RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS 2007 ROGEL | 0 - 3 | TAMPA BAY UNITED RL 07B | |
10:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC NPL NORTH | 0 - 0 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2007 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC CP ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
NORTH MANATEE SOCCER NMSC MUTINY 2007B (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
ST PETE RAIDERS SPR TAMPA 2007 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED TBU PREMIER BOYS 2007 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC CP ELITE | 0 - 1 | ST PETE RAIDERS SPR TAMPA 2007 BOYS BLUE | |
7:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED TBU PREMIER BOYS 2007 | 3 - 1 | NORTH MANATEE SOCCER NMSC MUTINY 2007B | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | ST PETE RAIDERS SPR TAMPA 2007 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 5 | TAMPA BAY UNITED TBU PREMIER BOYS 2007 | |
12:00 PM | NORTH MANATEE SOCCER NMSC MUTINY 2007B | 3 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC CP ELITE | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC CP ELITE | 0 - 13 | TAMPA BAY UNITED TBU PREMIER BOYS 2007 | |
10:00 AM | NORTH MANATEE SOCCER NMSC MUTINY 2007B | 4 - 2 | ST PETE RAIDERS SPR TAMPA 2007 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U16 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC TT ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2007 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2007 | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16B PREMIER BRANDON | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16B PREMIER BRANDON | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC TT ELITE | |
12:00 PM | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U16 BOYS | 1 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2007 | |
5:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC TT ELITE | 0 - 1 | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U16 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2007 | 2 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07B FPFC TT ELITE | |
10:00 AM | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U16 BOYS | 1 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16B PREMIER BRANDON |