Ranking Value: 250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 9 1:30 PM |
FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010 FC TAMPA RONALDO | 2 - 1 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DSSC COED 2010 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010 FC TAMPA RONALDO (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 9 |
FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 BOYS (WHITE) (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 6 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC CP ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010 FC TAMPA RONALDO | 6 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC CP ELITE | |
11:15 AM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 BOYS (WHITE) | 12 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2010 | |
4:00 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC CP ELITE | 0 - 6 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 BOYS (WHITE) | |
5:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2010 | 0 - 11 | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010 FC TAMPA RONALDO | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE NORTH BOYS 2010 | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC CP ELITE | |
8:00 AM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2010 BOYS (WHITE) | 1 - 2 | FC TAMPA RANGERS 2010 FC TAMPA RONALDO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DSSC COED 2010 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC NPL NORTH (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2010 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE SOUTH BOYS 2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC NPL NORTH | 1 - 2 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DSSC COED 2010 BLUE | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | ||||
8:15 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE SOUTH BOYS 2010 | 1 - 2 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2010 | |
4:00 PM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DSSC COED 2010 BLUE | 2 - 2 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE SOUTH BOYS 2010 | |
4:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2010 | 0 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC NPL NORTH | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE SOUTH BOYS 2010 | 0 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10B FPFC NPL NORTH | |
8:00 AM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DSSC COED 2010 BLUE | 2 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2010 |