Ranking Value: 499
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 4 1:00 PM |
UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | 5 - 1 | DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 2:00 PM |
UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | 5 - 1 | FC UNION 11B | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 2:00 PM |
STEPHENVILLE SA QUEST FC 11COED | 0 - 2 | PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 2:00 PM |
DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX | 5 - 1 | SPECIALIZED SS ACADEMY 2011B SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 3 2:00 PM |
KLEIN SC FC AZTECAS 11 | 0 - 2 | MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 8:00 AM |
UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | 2 - 1 | MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 8:00 AM |
PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA | 0 - 3 | DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK (OK) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 29 |
MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 20 |
INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX GT UNITED 2011B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
FC CARDINALS ACADEMY FC CARDINALS 11B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX GT UNITED 2011B | 3 - 1 | FC CARDINALS ACADEMY FC CARDINALS 11B | |
9:30 AM | UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | 2 - 0 | MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE | |
12:30 PM | MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE | 6 - 0 | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX GT UNITED 2011B | |
2:00 PM | FC CARDINALS ACADEMY FC CARDINALS 11B | 0 - 6 | UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | UNION SC TULSA NATIONALS 2011 BOYS BLACK | 5 - 0 | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX GT UNITED 2011B | |
8:00 AM | FC CARDINALS ACADEMY FC CARDINALS 11B | 0 - 4 | MIDLOTHIAN PREMIER FC 2011 BOYS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEPHENVILLE SA QUEST FC 11COED (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 27 |
SPECIALIZED SS ACADEMY 2011B SELECT (AR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 19 |
AYSES 11 BOYS WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH NPL B11 BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH NPL B11 BLACK | 0 - 1 | STEPHENVILLE SA QUEST FC 11COED | |
8:00 AM | SPECIALIZED SS ACADEMY 2011B SELECT | 4 - 3 | AYSES 11 BOYS WHITE | |
12:30 PM | AYSES 11 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH NPL B11 BLACK | |
2:00 PM | STEPHENVILLE SA QUEST FC 11COED | 3 - 1 | SPECIALIZED SS ACADEMY 2011B SELECT | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH NPL B11 BLACK | 1 - 7 | SPECIALIZED SS ACADEMY 2011B SELECT | |
8:00 AM | AYSES 11 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 3 | STEPHENVILLE SA QUEST FC 11COED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 29 |
PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 20 |
FRISCO FUSION 11B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 11 |
SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 11B PREMIER (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Friday, September 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | FRISCO FUSION 11B | 0 - 6 | DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX | |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 11B PREMIER | 0 - 8 | PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA | |
11:00 AM | DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX | 7 - 0 | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 11B PREMIER | |
12:30 PM | PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA | 7 - 2 | FRISCO FUSION 11B | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUTH LAKES SC OKLAHOMA COSMOS 11B PREMIER | 3 - 6 | FRISCO FUSION 11B | |
8:00 AM | DUTCH FC DUTCH LIONS 11B AJAX | 3 - 1 | PUMAS SC NTX PUMAS SC-2012 MEZA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEIN SC FC AZTECAS 11 (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 25 |
FC UNION 11B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 25 |
NTX CELTIC FC NTX CELTIC 11B DAVIS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 |
STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 11B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Friday, September 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | FC UNION 11B | 5 - 4 | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 11B PREMIER | |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | KLEIN SC FC AZTECAS 11 | 6 - 1 | NTX CELTIC FC NTX CELTIC 11B DAVIS | |
12:30 PM | NTX CELTIC FC NTX CELTIC 11B DAVIS | 0 - 7 | FC UNION 11B | |
12:30 PM | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 11B PREMIER | 0 - 3 | KLEIN SC FC AZTECAS 11 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 11B PREMIER | 0 - 1 | NTX CELTIC FC NTX CELTIC 11B DAVIS | |
11:00 AM | KLEIN SC FC AZTECAS 11 | 4 - 4 | FC UNION 11B |