Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 25 4:45 PM |
HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS | - | MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 25 2:15 PM |
HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS | 4 - 1 | WALL SOCCER HURRICANES | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 25 2:15 PM |
UNITED SOCCER ACADEMY ROVERS | 0 - 1 | MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS (DE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
UNITED SOCCER ACADEMY ROVERS (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
TSF ACADEMY U11B (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
FAR POST SOCCER VAPORS (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Saturday, July 24, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | UNITED SOCCER ACADEMY ROVERS | 7 - 0 | FAR POST SOCCER VAPORS | |
3:30 PM | TSF ACADEMY U11B | 0 - 4 | HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS | |
6:00 PM | FAR POST SOCCER VAPORS | 0 - 5 | TSF ACADEMY U11B | |
6:00 PM | HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS | 1 - 1 | UNITED SOCCER ACADEMY ROVERS | |
Sunday, July 25, 2010 | ||||
10:30 AM | FAR POST SOCCER VAPORS | 0 - 8 | HOCKESSIN SC HAMMERHEADS | |
10:30 AM | UNITED SOCCER ACADEMY ROVERS | 2 - 2 | TSF ACADEMY U11B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
WALL SOCCER HURRICANES (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
MSSL SELECT WC2010 (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Saturday, July 24, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS BLUE | 0 - 1 | MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B | |
3:30 PM | MSSL SELECT WC2010 | 0 - 2 | WALL SOCCER HURRICANES | |
6:00 PM | WALL SOCCER HURRICANES | 2 - 1 | LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS BLUE | |
6:00 PM | MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B | 1 - 2 | MSSL SELECT WC2010 | |
Sunday, July 25, 2010 | ||||
10:30 AM | LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS BLUE | 5 - 2 | MSSL SELECT WC2010 | |
10:30 AM | WALL SOCCER HURRICANES | 0 - 3 | MORRIS UNITED / STA GUNNERS U11B |