2006 Boys Premier Celtic NL EDP

Yardley Makefield Soccer

USA/CAN: 236
National: 236
Regional: 84
Pennsylvania East: 15
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3137
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1037460
Coach Mick McAllister
Manager Carl Wille
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 35
W-D-L 19-8-8
Goals For 65
Goals Against 39
Goal Ratio 1.67
Win % 54.3%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 19, 2021-November 21, 2021

Bethesda Premier Cup Boys - 2021 GotSoccer
Champion53170
  • Flight Value: 1114
  • 20% of 2916: -583
  • Max Points: 531
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 531

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

22nd Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 788
  • Team did not place

March 20, 2021-May 22, 2021

Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-17U NCS State Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 3508
  • Team did not place

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

2021 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2006-2011) GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 1831
  • Team did not place

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist65460
  • Flight Value: 1891
  • 20% of 2922: -584
  • Max Points: 1307
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 654

January 1, 2021-June 30, 2021

EDP League Spring 2021 GotSoccer
3rd602467
  • Flight Value: 1418
  • 20% of 3078: -616
  • Max Points: 802
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 602

December 5, 2020-December 6, 2020

2020 PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 833
  • Team did not place

October 17, 2020-July 18, 2021

EDP Youth Champions Cup 2021 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 2984
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
1st653
  • Flight Value: 1047
  • 20% of 1969: -394
  • Max Points: 653
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 653
Total points from ranked events: 3107.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2021

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

HENLOPEN DASA 06/07

+30

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE

+10

Friday, November 19, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE

+30
June 2021

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

LOWER MACUNGIE YA LOWER MAC UNITED

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

STA MUSC 2006 BOYS NL EDP

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 BOYS PRE-ECNL

+30

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED

+30

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Spring League

RUSA FC B06 GOLD

+10

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

HULMEVILLE SC ATTACK

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Spring League

HERSHEY 2006 YORK ELITE

+10

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Spring League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH

+287

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Spring League

BETHLEHEM 2006 EAGLES

+10
March 2021

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED

+10
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC REVOLUTION KNIGHTS

+30

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE KANONIERE

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 667.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
DiEnna Brendan 0-0-0
Gaona Brandon 0-0-0
Haus Ethan 0-0-0
Kolonja Mark 0-0-0
1 El-Habr Greydon Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 Bloom Alexander 0-0-0
7 Murad Elias 0-0-0
9 Soriano Evan 3-0-0
10 Romano Alexander 4-0-0
11 Nichols Jack 2-0-0
13 Prebola Andrew 1-0-0
15 Napoleon Brandon 21-0-0
20 Gray Cooper 1-0-0
23 Labiak Connor 0-0-0
24 Ganiyev Farid 0-0-0
36 Carey Peter 0-0-0
50 Liszewski Ryan 1-0-0
52 Stocks-Natalias Charles 0-0-0
56 Addo Robert 3-0-0
61 King Chris 0-0-0
85 Wille Garrett 5-0-0
99 Igval David 3-0-0