CUP 08G South I

Cincinnati United CUP

  • USA: Ohio South
  • Girls U14 (2008)
  • 1231930
USA/CAN: 405
National: 405
Regional: 50
Ohio South: 11
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1823
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1231930
Coach Jason Emmitt
Manager Holli Burnett
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 19
W-D-L 8-5-6
Goals For 33
Goals Against 14
Goal Ratio 2.36
Win % 42.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

September 4, 2021-September 5, 2021

Grand Park Cup 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist16970
  • Flight Value: 667
  • 20% of 1644: -329
  • Max Points: 338
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 169

August 21, 2021-August 22, 2021

2021 Cincinnati United Bradford Cup GotSoccer
Finalist242481
  • Flight Value: 667
  • 20% of 921: -184
  • Max Points: 483
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 242

May 28, 2021-May 31, 2021

PSI 2021 - The Pacesetter Soccer Invitational GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 583
  • Team did not place

April 3, 2021-May 23, 2021

Ohio South Spring State Cup 2021
-0
  • Flight Value: 726
  • Team did not place

March 5, 2021-March 7, 2021

IFJ Turf Classic 2021 11v11 GotSoccer
-0173
  • Flight Value: 782
  • Team did not place

October 24, 2020-October 25, 2020

Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE 2020 GotSoccer
Finalist40590
  • Flight Value: 822
  • 20% of 60: -12
  • Max Points: 810
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 405

August 20, 2020-May 30, 2021

2020/2021 Ohio South State League
6th173
  • Flight Value: 726
  • 20% of 748: -150
  • Max Points: 576
  • Placement: 6th
  • Points Awarded: 173
Total points from ranked events: 1823.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Ohio South Rank: 4
2018

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

September 2021

Sunday, September 5, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Grand Park Cup

BSA CELTIC 08 BLUE

+10

Saturday, September 4, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Grand Park Cup

INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 08G WHITE

+30

Saturday, September 4, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Grand Park Cup

ALTON FIGHTING IRISH GIRLS 2008

+30
August 2021

Sunday, August 22, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup

LAKOTA FC G08 BLACK

+10

Saturday, August 21, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup

CINCY SC G08 PREMIER

+215

Saturday, August 21, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup

KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KH G08 ECNL RL

+196

Saturday, August 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup

KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KH G08 ECNL RL

+30

Saturday, August 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup

CINCY SC G08 PREMIER

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Pacesetter Soccer Invitational

RACING LOUISVILLE 08 PURPLE

+10

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Pacesetter Soccer Invitational

BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY 08G

+10
March 2021

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

IFJ Turf Classic 11v11

SCOR MEULENSTEEN 08 BLACK

+133

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

IFJ Turf Classic 11v11

SCOR MEULENSTEEN 08 BLACK

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

IFJ Turf Classic 11v11

NWI LIONS UNITED 08G YELLOW

+10
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Javanon FC Player's Cup

FALLS CITY FCSC 08G GOLD

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Javanon FC Player's Cup

ATLETICO FLAMES 2008

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Javanon FC Player's Cup

FUSION FC NKY G08 GREEN - FURY

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 834.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Cartmell Madison 0-0-0
Diaz Lesbi 0-0-0
Hardesty Nicole 0-0-0
Maillet Audrey 0-0-0
Mueller Mason 0-0-0
Thurnau Elizabeth 0-0-0
14 Lyons Camryn 0-0-0
31 Kelley Ava 0-0-0
35 Burnett Cameron 0-0-0
36 Cox Natalie 0-0-0
37 Baillie Katherine 0-0-0
41 de Alarcon Audrey 0-0-0
43 Geiman Jena 0-0-0
47 Schultz Karoline 0-0-0
48 Vortkamp Kylie 0-0-0
49 Hyden Josie 0-0-0
56 Wilkes Claire 0-0-0