Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Kendall SC 2004 Reserve

ASKDL Southern Soccer Coalition

USA/CAN: 111
National: 111
Regional: 43
Florida: 19
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3620
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0542885
Coach Edwin Rivas Ibarguen
Manager Ursula Tan
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 30
W-D-L 12-6-12
Goals For 50
Goals Against 41
Goal Ratio 1.22
Win % 40.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 28, 2021-June 1, 2021

2021 ENIGMA Cup Presented by FUTSOC GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 1283
  • Team did not place

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 1991
  • Team did not place

December 19, 2020-December 21, 2020

2020 IMG Cup - Boys Invitational GotSoccer
Champion282770
  • Flight Value: 3688
  • 20% of 4303: -861
  • Max Points: 2827
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2827

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 5034
  • Team did not place

August 1, 2020-May 17, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference Academy Division GotSoccer
8th333250
  • Flight Value: 2335
  • 20% of 5022: -1004
  • Max Points: 1331
  • Placement: 8th
  • Points Awarded: 333
Total points from ranked events: 3620.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

S USYS

State 3rd Place
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

ENIGMA Cup

MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U17B SOUTHERN HOMESTEAD

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U17B ELITE BRANDON

+30

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+10
March 2021

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JFC 2004 MLS ACADEMY II

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+10
February 2021

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT SA U17 BLACK

+30

Monday, February 15, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

AMBASSADORS FC 2004 BOYS

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

J PETROV ACADEMY 2004/2005

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Weston Cup & Showcase

LEG-A-Z BNLSA2004 CAIMANS

+10
December 2020

Monday, December 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03/04 BOYS PREMIER (MAROON)

+30

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

MIAMI BEACH FOOTBALL MBFC 2004

+10

Saturday, December 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Defeated State Finalist

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WESTON FC U17 (2004) ELITE RESERVES

+40

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WESTON FC U17 (2004) ELITE RESERVES

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2004

+10
September 2020

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS RPB U17B (2004) - BLACK

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 SELECT

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 460.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
5 Mejia Luis Midfielder 0-0-0
9 Morantes Tomas Midfielder 0-0-0
11 Rodriguez Dylan 0-0-0
25 MORIN CRISTIAN 0-0-0
26 HERRERA ALEJANDRO Defender 0-0-0
27 PARRA ALDEMIR 0-0-2
28 GEIST NICHOLAS Defender 0-0-0
30 Collazos Orlando Midfielder 0-0-0
31 HIDALGO TULIO 0-0-0
32 GARCIA SEBASTIAN 0-0-0
33 Mahoney David Defender 0-0-0
34 RODRIGUEZ CESAR 0-0-0
35 Torres Robin Forward 0-0-0
36 Barrera Alejandro Forward 0-0-0
39 Ariza Matthew Midfielder 0-0-0
40 Rivera Felipe Goalkeeper 0-0-0
41 Breen David Defender 0-0-0
42 SUAREZ NOEL Forward 0-0-0
45 Oliveira Nicholas Midfielder 0-0-0
46 SCIARRA TOMAS Forward 0-0-0
49 Arias Sergio Forward 2-0-0
50 MION CARLOS Defender 0-0-0