Ranking Value: 0
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 11 12:00 PM |
PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM | 2 - 3 | PA RUSH ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 11 8:00 AM |
PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM | 5 - 1 | BUKINGHAM UNITED DYNAMO | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 11 8:00 AM |
PA RUSH ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | PATRIOT FC RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED FLASH (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIANY RED (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Friday, October 9, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM | 3 - 1 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIANY RED | |
Saturday, October 10, 2015 | ||||
2:00 PM | PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM | 2 - 1 | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED FLASH | |
4:00 PM | LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED FLASH | 2 - 2 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZORIANY RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PA RUSH ACADEMY (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
PARKWOOD (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
HARLEYSVILLE FC SKY BLUE (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
2:00 PM | PARKWOOD | 0 - 1 | PA RUSH ACADEMY |
4:00 PM | PARKWOOD | 1 - 1 | HARLEYSVILLE FC SKY BLUE |
6:00 PM | HARLEYSVILLE FC SKY BLUE | 0 - 3 | PA RUSH ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUKINGHAM UNITED DYNAMO (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
UPPER DUBLIN RED DEVILS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
LOWER MERION BARCELONA JRS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
1:00 PM | BUKINGHAM UNITED DYNAMO | 6 - 0 | UPPER DUBLIN RED DEVILS |
3:00 PM | BUKINGHAM UNITED DYNAMO | 1 - 0 | LOWER MERION BARCELONA JRS |
5:00 PM | UPPER DUBLIN RED DEVILS | 5 - 0 | LOWER MERION BARCELONA JRS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATRIOT FC RED (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
SPRINGFIELD SHOCKWAVES BLUE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
CHERRY HILL SC BLUE DIAMONDS (NJ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
1:00 PM | PATRIOT FC RED | 3 - 1 | SPRINGFIELD SHOCKWAVES BLUE |
3:00 PM | CHERRY HILL SC BLUE DIAMONDS | 1 - 4 | SPRINGFIELD SHOCKWAVES BLUE |
5:00 PM | PATRIOT FC RED | 3 - 1 | CHERRY HILL SC BLUE DIAMONDS |