Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
SHERIFFS FC 2009B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | MUSTANG SC 09B RED | 0 - 4 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA I | |
4:10 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 2 - 7 | SHERIFFS FC 2009B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA I | 8 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | |
1:30 PM | SHERIFFS FC 2009B | 3 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 09B RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:10 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 1 - 4 | MUSTANG SC 09B RED | |
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA I | 3 - 2 | SHERIFFS FC 2009B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 2009 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
HERITAGE SC 09 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 09 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
UNION CITY STRIKERS PREMIER 09B UC STRIKERS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | UNION CITY STRIKERS PREMIER 09B UC STRIKERS | 0 - 11 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 09 BLUE | |
2:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 2009 | 3 - 3 | HERITAGE SC 09 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 09 BLUE | 4 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 2009 | |
3:00 PM | HERITAGE SC 09 BOYS | 8 - 0 | UNION CITY STRIKERS PREMIER 09B UC STRIKERS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 2009 | 7 - 1 | UNION CITY STRIKERS PREMIER 09B UC STRIKERS | |
3:00 PM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 09 BLUE | 1 - 2 | HERITAGE SC 09 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
TECOS HAYWARD SUPER STARS 09B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B | 1 - 1 | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED | |
12:30 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SUPER STARS 09B | 1 - 7 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | 6 - 3 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B | |
12:00 PM | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED | 8 - 1 | TECOS HAYWARD SUPER STARS 09B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | ALPINE STRIKERS FC 09B RED | 5 - 4 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B RED | |
3:30 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SUPER STARS 09B | 2 - 5 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2009 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 09B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
DAVIS LEGACY 09 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
FC SPORTING BENFICA 09B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Thursday, September 6, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FC SPORTING BENFICA 09B | 5 - 1 | BLUES FC 09B NAVY | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLUES FC 09B NAVY | 3 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY 09 WHITE | |
2:30 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED | 1 - 8 | FC SPORTING BENFICA 09B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:15 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 09 WHITE | 4 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 AM | BLUES FC 09B NAVY | 5 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED | |
2:00 PM | FC SPORTING BENFICA 09B | 8 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY 09 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B GR (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '09B I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | 2 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY | |
12:15 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B GR | 4 - 3 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '09B I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY | 4 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B GR | |
4:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '09B I | 4 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 09B GOLD | 1 - 3 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B GR | |
3:25 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '09B I | 7 - 3 | ROCKLIN FC 09B NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2009B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
CV SURF 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
VALLEY UNITED 09 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | VALLEY UNITED 09 BOYS BLACK | 2 - 2 | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09 BOYS | |
3:15 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2009B BLACK | 4 - 2 | CV SURF 09 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09 BOYS | 7 - 1 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2009B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
11:45 AM | CV SURF 09 | 0 - 2 | VALLEY UNITED 09 BOYS BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED SOCCER ACADEMY 09 BOYS | 3 - 2 | CV SURF 09 | |
3:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2009B BLACK | 1 - 2 | VALLEY UNITED 09 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B09 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
KINGS COUNTY 09B ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B09 | 2 - 7 | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | 2 - 3 | KINGS COUNTY 09B ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:10 AM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 5 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | |
11:00 AM | KINGS COUNTY 09B ORANGE | 4 - 2 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B09 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 6 - 1 | KINGS COUNTY 09B ORANGE | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B09 BLACK | 1 - 3 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 09B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 2009B NORCAL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE | 0 - 5 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY I | |
5:15 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 2009B NORCAL | 0 - 11 | FORCE 09B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY I | 1 - 3 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 2009B NORCAL | |
Friday, October 5, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE | 0 - 7 | FORCE 09B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
5:30 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY I | 1 - 9 | FORCE 09B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE | 5 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 2009B NORCAL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '09 ATLAS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B GOLD | 8 - 2 | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 09 | |
1:00 PM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '09 ATLAS | 2 - 5 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | 3 - 5 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B GOLD | |
10:00 AM | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 09 | 9 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '09 ATLAS | |
Friday, October 5, 2018 | ||||
5:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 09B GOLD | 7 - 4 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '09 ATLAS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 09 | 3 - 5 | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
IR ACADEMY 09B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 09B PURPLE | 12 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 09B WHITE | |
11:45 AM | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE | 8 - 8 | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | 6 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 09B PURPLE | |
Monday, September 24, 2018 | ||||
6:30 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B WHITE | 1 - 10 | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2009 | 17 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 09B WHITE | |
3:30 PM | IR ACADEMY 09B PURPLE | 0 - 5 | STANISLAUS UNITED SC SUSC 09B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 09 RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SOLANO UNITED ARMADA 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
WOODLAND SC ATLETICO '09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC 09B BLUE | 2 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED ARMADA 09 | |
4:00 PM | WOODLAND SC ATLETICO '09 | 1 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY 09 RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | SOLANO UNITED ARMADA 09 | 0 - 1 | WOODLAND SC ATLETICO '09 | |
2:15 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 09 RED | 5 - 2 | NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC 09B BLUE | |
Saturday, October 6, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC 09B BLUE | 2 - 4 | WOODLAND SC ATLETICO '09 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 09 RED | 13 - 1 | SOLANO UNITED ARMADA 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC BARCA 09 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
MANTECA FC 09B FIRE RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON | 0 - 4 | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | |
10:00 AM | MANTECA FC 09B FIRE RED | 1 - 8 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC BARCA 09 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC BARCA 09 | 4 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON | |
3:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | 3 - 2 | MANTECA FC 09B FIRE RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:40 PM | MUSTANG SC 09B ELITE | 0 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC BARCA 09 | |
4:00 PM | MANTECA FC 09B FIRE RED | 4 - 4 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS MAROON |