2018/2019 WDDOA Flight 3 - Alpha League

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 9/1/2018-6/1/2019
  • B U11-U17,U19,OTHER; G U11-U15,U17-U18
  • www.wddoa.org

Boys U12 Flight 3 - ALPHA B

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

E2PRODIGY FSC 08B

e2prodigy
  • USA: Texas South
  • Boys U14 (2008)
  • 1279336
1stFSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 (TXS)
2ndVICTORIA FIRE 07B (TXS)
3rdCSC IMPACT 07 BLACK (TXS)
4thHAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO (TXS)
5thPFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN (TXS)
6thBULVERDE 07 B S2 (TXS)
7thT&C 07B SPURS (TXS)
8thARSENAL 07 RED (TXS)
9thCSC EAGLES 07 (TXS)
10thBUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS (TXS)
11thSA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE (TXS)
12thLT ELITE 07 B WHITE (TXS)
13thRCP 07 BOYS NAVY (TXS)

Additional Teams

GALAXY SC TEAM DROPPED - GAME CANCELED (TXS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 (TXS) 12 11 1 0 42 11 34
RCP 07 BOYS NAVY (TXS) 12 1 0 11 15 85 3
ARSENAL 07 RED (TXS) 12 4 2 6 22 33 14
BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS (TXS) 12 2 3 7 20 25 9
BULVERDE 07 B S2 (TXS) 12 7 1 4 25 27 22
CSC EAGLES 07 (TXS) 12 4 2 6 25 27 14
CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK (TXS) 12 8 1 3 37 30 25
GALAXY SC TEAM DROPPED - GAME CANCELED (TXS) 0
HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO (TXS) 12 7 3 2 24 13 24
LT ELITE 07 B WHITE (TXS) 12 2 1 9 18 44 7
PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN (TXS) 12 6 4 2 29 21 22
SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE (TXS) 12 2 1 9 13 44 7
T&C 07B SPURS (TXS) 12 4 3 5 23 28 15
VICTORIA FIRE 07B (TXS) 12 9 0 3 26 12 27

Game Results

Saturday, September 8, 2018
10:30 AM ARSENAL 07 RED 1 - 7 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
Sunday, September 9, 2018
11:00 AM CSC EAGLES 07 6 - 1 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:20 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 7 - 1 BULVERDE 07 B S2
Saturday, September 22, 2018
3:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 4 - 0 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
Sunday, September 23, 2018
10:00 AM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 4 - 2 CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK
1:00 PM T&C 07B SPURS 7 - 2 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
1:00 PM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 3 - 3 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
4:00 PM LT ELITE 07 B WHITE 1 - 5 CSC EAGLES 07
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 2 - 11 ARSENAL 07 RED
11:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 5 - 2 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
11:00 AM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 1 - 0 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
12:00 PM LT ELITE 07 B WHITE 1 - 6 T&C 07B SPURS
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:00 PM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 6 - 0 BULVERDE 07 B S2
Saturday, October 6, 2018
9:00 AM BULVERDE 07 B S2 3 - 1 CSC EAGLES 07
11:30 AM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 2 - 3 CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK
11:30 AM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 0 - 3 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
2:30 PM SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE 2 - 5 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
Sunday, October 7, 2018
11:00 AM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 1 - 1 CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK
12:00 PM BULVERDE 07 B S2 4 - 1 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
11:00 AM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 0 - 3 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
11:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 8 - 3 T&C 07B SPURS
11:30 AM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 11 - 0 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
12:00 PM LT ELITE 07 B WHITE 2 - 2 ARSENAL 07 RED
1:00 PM CSC EAGLES 07 2 - 3 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
2:30 PM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 0 - 1 BULVERDE 07 B S2
Sunday, October 14, 2018
12:00 PM BULVERDE 07 B S2 0 - 2 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
1:00 PM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 2 - 2 T&C 07B SPURS
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:00 AM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 0 - 6 BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS
Saturday, October 27, 2018
11:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 7 - 4 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
11:30 AM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 2 - 1 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
12:00 PM BULVERDE 07 B S2 7 - 1 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
12:30 PM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 2 - 1 T&C 07B SPURS
2:30 PM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 5 - 3 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
Sunday, October 28, 2018
11:00 AM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 1 - 0 BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS
1:00 PM CSC EAGLES 07 2 - 2 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:00 AM LT ELITE 07 B WHITE 1 - 3 BULVERDE 07 B S2
10:40 AM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 2 - 1 BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS
11:00 AM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 1 - 6 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
12:00 PM ARSENAL 07 RED 0 - 5 FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07
Sunday, November 4, 2018
11:00 AM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 2 - 9 CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK
12:30 PM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 2 - 0 CSC EAGLES 07
Sunday, February 10, 2019
11:30 AM CSC EAGLES 07 1 - 5 FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07
Saturday, February 16, 2019
10:30 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 7 - 2 ARSENAL 07 RED
11:00 AM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 3 - 1 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
Sunday, February 17, 2019
11:00 AM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 0 - 2 FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07
Saturday, February 23, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL 07 RED 4 - 1 CSC EAGLES 07
10:40 AM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 9 - 1 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
11:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 3 - 4 BULVERDE 07 B S2
11:00 AM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 0 - 0 T&C 07B SPURS
12:00 PM LT ELITE 07 B WHITE 0 - 3 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
Sunday, February 24, 2019
9:00 AM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 2 - 0 BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS
2:00 PM ARSENAL 07 RED 1 - 2 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
Saturday, March 2, 2019
10:30 AM BULVERDE 07 B S2 2 - 2 ARSENAL 07 RED
11:30 AM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 3 - 3 CSC EAGLES 07
12:00 PM RCP 07 BOYS NAVY 0 - 11 HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO
12:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 3 - 0 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
12:30 PM VICTORIA FIRE 07B 2 - 1 CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK
Sunday, March 3, 2019
1:00 PM T&C 07B SPURS 1 - 7 FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07
1:30 PM ARSENAL 07 RED 0 - 1 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
Saturday, March 9, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL 07 RED 2 - 0 BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS
10:30 AM BULVERDE 07 B S2 2 - 1 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
11:00 AM HAYS FUSION 07B BLUE MANDO 7 - 1 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
12:00 PM CSC EAGLES 07 1 - 0 T&C 07B SPURS
Sunday, March 10, 2019
2:30 AM T&C 07B SPURS 1 - 1 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
1:00 PM BUFFALOS FC 07 BOYS 1 - 3 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL 07 RED 1 - 3 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN
Saturday, March 23, 2019
10:40 AM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 4 - 4 FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07
11:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 3 - 2 CSC EAGLES 07
1:00 PM SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE 0 - 4 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, March 24, 2019
1:20 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 07B GREEN 1 - 1 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
2:30 PM T&C 07B SPURS 1 - 3 ARSENAL 07 RED
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:00 AM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 4 - 1 LT ELITE 07 B WHITE
10:00 AM CSC IMPACT 07 BLACK 4 - 2 SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE
2:30 PM FSC PRODIGY BOYS 07 10 - 1 RCP 07 BOYS NAVY
4:00 PM SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE 0 - 2 VICTORIA FIRE 07B
7:00 PM T&C 07B SPURS 2 - 1 BULVERDE 07 B S2
Sunday, March 31, 2019
10:45 AM SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE 0 - 4 CSC EAGLES 07
1:00 PM SA ATHLETIC FC 07 ORANGE 0 - 4 T&C 07B SPURS