2020/2021 WDDOA Flight 1 - Prime League (Set 2-Spring)

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 2/1/2021-6/1/2021
  • B OPEN,U11,U13-U16,U18-U19; G OPEN,U11-U19
  • www.wddoa.org

Boys U14 Flight 1 - PRIME

Ranking Value: 862

Flight Champion

Dynamo-CB B07 Orange

Express SC
  • USA: Texas South
  • Boys U15 (2007)
  • 1478263
1stEXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE (TXS)
2ndSURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO (TXS)
3rd07 SALADO FC RED (TXS)
4th* FSA 07B BLACK (TXS)
5thLIONS 07 RED (TXS)
6thLONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH (TXS)
7thSA UNITED 07B BLACK (TXS)
8thLT ELITE 07B RED (TXS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
07 SALADO FC RED (TXS) 7 4 1 2 14 7 13
LIONS 07 RED (TXS) 7 2 0 5 13 25 6
LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH (TXS) 7 1 3 3 4 9 6
LT ELITE 07B RED (TXS) 7 1 2 4 7 15 5
* FSA 07B BLACK (TXS) 7 4 0 3 15 19 12
EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE (TXS) 7 6 1 0 20 5 19
SA UNITED 07B BLACK (TXS) 7 1 2 4 8 17 5
SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO (TXS) 7 4 1 2 16 11 13

Game Results

Saturday, February 27, 2021
1:00 PM EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE 3 - 0 LIONS 07 RED
2:00 PM SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO 2 - 2 LT ELITE 07B RED
2:00 PM * FSA 07B BLACK 0 - 4 07 SALADO FC RED
Sunday, February 28, 2021
2:00 PM EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE 3 - 1 07 SALADO FC RED
4:00 PM LT ELITE 07B RED 1 - 4 * FSA 07B BLACK
Friday, March 5, 2021
8:00 PM LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH 2 - 1 * FSA 07B BLACK
Saturday, March 6, 2021
2:00 PM LT ELITE 07B RED 1 - 3 EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE
4:00 PM SA UNITED 07B BLACK 0 - 0 07 SALADO FC RED
4:00 PM LIONS 07 RED 3 - 1 LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH
Sunday, March 7, 2021
10:00 AM SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO 0 - 1 * FSA 07B BLACK
Saturday, March 13, 2021
12:00 PM LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH 0 - 0 LT ELITE 07B RED
1:00 PM EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE 3 - 1 SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO
4:00 PM 07 SALADO FC RED 3 - 1 LIONS 07 RED
Saturday, March 20, 2021
11:00 AM SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO 4 - 1 LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH
12:00 PM LT ELITE 07B RED 0 - 4 07 SALADO FC RED
1:00 PM LIONS 07 RED 3 - 1 SA UNITED 07B BLACK
Sunday, March 21, 2021
4:00 PM LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH 0 - 0 SA UNITED 07B BLACK
5:00 PM LIONS 07 RED 1 - 2 SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO
5:00 PM EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE 4 - 1 * FSA 07B BLACK
Saturday, March 27, 2021
10:00 AM * FSA 07B BLACK 12 - 5 LIONS 07 RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH 0 - 0 EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE
1:00 PM SA UNITED 07B BLACK 1 - 0 LT ELITE 07B RED
Sunday, March 28, 2021
3:00 PM SA UNITED 07B BLACK 1 - 4 EXPRESS SC DYNAMO-CB B07 ORANGE
4:00 PM LT ELITE 07B RED 3 - 1 LIONS 07 RED
4:00 PM 07 SALADO FC RED 1 - 3 SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO
Saturday, April 3, 2021
1:00 PM SURF SC SA 07B DEL TORO 4 - 2 SA UNITED 07B BLACK
Saturday, April 10, 2021
4:00 PM * FSA 07B BLACK 6 - 3 SA UNITED 07B BLACK
Sunday, April 11, 2021
2:00 PM 07 SALADO FC RED 1 - 0 LONESTAR U14B ELITE NTH