Ranking Value: 250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 1:35 PM |
BYRON YOUTH U12G - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER | 2 - 1 | SHAKOPEE SA 2011 GIRLS CITIES | |
Final | ||||
May 21 1:35 PM |
- | BOREAL FC 2011 (U12) WHITE - AMES | ||
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 10:45 AM |
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI EXTREME U12 GIRLS | 0 - 1 | BYRON YOUTH U12G - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 10:45 AM |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11 GIRLS BLACK | 0 - 1 | SHAKOPEE SA 2011 GIRLS CITIES | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 10:45 AM |
TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 GIRLS ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2011 U12G BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 10:45 AM |
BOREAL FC 2011 (U12) WHITE - AMES | 5 - 0 | BV UNITED 1112 GIRLS VOLT HOLKERBOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI EXTREME U12 GIRLS (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6 |
BV UNITED 1112 GIRLS VOLT HOLKERBOYS (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
SSA U12 GIRLS (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | BV UNITED 1112 GIRLS VOLT HOLKERBOYS | 0 - 3 | BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI EXTREME U12 GIRLS | |
12:00 PM | BEMIDJI YOUTH BEMIDJI EXTREME U12 GIRLS | 13 - 0 | SSA U12 GIRLS | |
5:20 PM | SSA U12 GIRLS | 1 - 8 | BV UNITED 1112 GIRLS VOLT HOLKERBOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11 GIRLS BLACK (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
BYRON YOUTH U12G - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
LAKEVILLE 2011 GIRLS RED (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
8:00 AM | LAKEVILLE 2011 GIRLS RED | 1 - 2 | BYRON YOUTH U12G - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER |
12:00 PM | BYRON YOUTH U12G - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER | 1 - 3 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11 GIRLS BLACK |
5:20 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11 GIRLS BLACK | 5 - 2 | LAKEVILLE 2011 GIRLS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 GIRLS ACADEMY (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
SHAKOPEE SA 2011 GIRLS CITIES (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
WACONIA SC 11 GIRLS KINKEL (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
8:00 AM | WACONIA SC 11 GIRLS KINKEL | 1 - 3 | SHAKOPEE SA 2011 GIRLS CITIES |
12:00 PM | TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 GIRLS ACADEMY | 7 - 0 | WACONIA SC 11 GIRLS KINKEL |
5:20 PM | SHAKOPEE SA 2011 GIRLS CITIES | 1 - 2 | TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 GIRLS ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOREAL FC 2011 (U12) WHITE - AMES (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2011 U12G BLUE (ND) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
SARTELL U12 GIRLS - DEVOS (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
8:00 AM | BOREAL FC 2011 (U12) WHITE - AMES | 1 - 0 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2011 U12G BLUE |
12:00 PM | SARTELL U12 GIRLS - DEVOS | 0 - 12 | BOREAL FC 2011 (U12) WHITE - AMES |
5:20 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2011 U12G BLUE | 7 - 1 | SARTELL U12 GIRLS - DEVOS |