Ranking Value: 4151
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL 09G DPL (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2009G (MO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC WESC 09G DPL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | 2 - 1 | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2009G | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
4:30 PM | WASHINGTON EAST SC WESC 09G DPL | 1 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
8:15 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009G DPL | 1 - 3 | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | |
12:00 PM | WASHINGTON EAST SC WESC 09G DPL | 2 - 2 | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2009G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLESTON CSC 09 GIRLS DPL (SC) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009G DPL (CA) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
MURRIETA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009G DPL (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
RHODE ISLAND SURF G2009 ELITE (RI) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:15 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009G DPL | 0 - 1 | MURRIETA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009G DPL | |
5:30 PM | CHARLESTON CSC 09 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 2 | RHODE ISLAND SURF G2009 ELITE | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
3:45 PM | RHODE ISLAND SURF G2009 ELITE | 8 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009G DPL | |
6:15 PM | MURRIETA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009G DPL | 0 - 3 | CHARLESTON CSC 09 GIRLS DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | MURRIETA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009G DPL | 2 - 3 | RHODE ISLAND SURF G2009 ELITE | |
1:45 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009G DPL | 0 - 2 | CHARLESTON CSC 09 GIRLS DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEFC NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2009 DPL (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 2009G DPL (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 GIRLS DPL (OR) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
TRIANGLE UNITED SA TRIANGLE UNITED GOLD 09G DPL (NC) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 0 | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 2009G DPL | |
5:45 PM | TRIANGLE UNITED SA TRIANGLE UNITED GOLD 09G DPL | 1 - 0 | NEFC NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2009 DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 2009G DPL | 2 - 3 | TRIANGLE UNITED SA TRIANGLE UNITED GOLD 09G DPL | |
6:15 PM | NEFC NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2009 DPL | 3 - 0 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 GIRLS DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 3 | TRIANGLE UNITED SA TRIANGLE UNITED GOLD 09G DPL | |
12:00 PM | NEW MEXICO RUSH NM RUSH 2009G DPL | 2 - 1 | NEFC NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2009 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G09 NAVY DPL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
SOCAL ELITE FC G09 DPL (CA) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10 |
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (SDA) SDA 09G DPL (NY) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 09 GIRLS DPL (TN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 PM | SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (SDA) SDA 09G DPL | 1 - 3 | CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G09 NAVY DPL | |
7:15 PM | SOCAL ELITE FC G09 DPL | 1 - 1 | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 09 GIRLS DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 09 GIRLS DPL | 4 - 0 | SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (SDA) SDA 09G DPL | |
6:00 PM | CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G09 NAVY DPL | 1 - 3 | SOCAL ELITE FC G09 DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS G09 NAVY DPL | 0 - 5 | TENNESSEE UNITED SC TUSC 09 GIRLS DPL | |
1:45 PM | NEFC WEST GIRLS 2009 DPL | 2 - 4 | SOCAL ELITE FC G09 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 09 G DPL (NC) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
FRAM SC FRAM 09G DPL (CA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 09 GIRLS DPL (NY) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2009 GIRLS DPL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 09 G DPL | 2 - 1 | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2009 GIRLS DPL | |
5:30 PM | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 09 GIRLS DPL | 1 - 2 | FRAM SC FRAM 09G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
4:30 PM | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2009 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 0 | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 09 GIRLS DPL | |
7:00 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 09G DPL | 3 - 2 | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 09 G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 09 GIRLS DPL | 0 - 3 | CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA 09 G DPL | |
1:15 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 09G DPL | 1 - 2 | ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA OCLN 2009 GIRLS DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2009 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
CENCAL COSMOS 2009 GIRLS GREY- DPL (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G09 DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
NEFC WEST GIRLS 2009 DPL (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (SDA) SDA 09G DPL | 2 - 1 | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G09 DPL | |
5:45 PM | NEFC WEST GIRLS 2009 DPL | 3 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2009 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2009 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL | 3 - 0 | FRAM SC FRAM 09G DPL | |
5:45 PM | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G09 DPL | 2 - 0 | NEFC WEST GIRLS 2009 DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL LFC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SOCAL G09 DPL | 1 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2009 GIRLS PRESTIGE DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC IDAHO G09 DPL (ID) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS PBG 09G DPL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
ROSWELL SANTOS 2009G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
SEACOAST UNITED 2009 NH DPL (NH) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS PBG 09G DPL | 0 - 0 | SEACOAST UNITED 2009 NH DPL | |
7:15 PM | ROSWELL SANTOS 2009G DPL | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC IDAHO G09 DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | ALBION SC IDAHO G09 DPL | 0 - 1 | ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS PBG 09G DPL | |
4:00 PM | SEACOAST UNITED 2009 NH DPL | 1 - 0 | ROSWELL SANTOS 2009G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SEACOAST UNITED 2009 NH DPL | 0 - 1 | ALBION SC IDAHO G09 DPL | |
1:45 PM | ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS PBG 09G DPL | 1 - 0 | ROSWELL SANTOS 2009G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SOCCER GIRLS CYCLONES BLACK (2009) (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
FC DUTCHMEN 2009G DPL (NY) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
SANTA MONICA SURF 09G DPL (CA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
SOUTHERN SSA 09G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | CAPE CORAL SOCCER GIRLS CYCLONES BLACK (2009) | 0 - 2 | FC DUTCHMEN 2009G DPL | |
5:30 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF 09G DPL | 2 - 2 | SOUTHERN SSA 09G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
6:00 PM | SOUTHERN SSA 09G DPL | 0 - 0 | CAPE CORAL SOCCER GIRLS CYCLONES BLACK (2009) | |
6:15 PM | FC DUTCHMEN 2009G DPL | 0 - 0 | SANTA MONICA SURF 09G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
9:45 AM | FC DUTCHMEN 2009G DPL | 0 - 1 | SOUTHERN SSA 09G DPL | |
1:45 PM | CAPE CORAL SOCCER GIRLS CYCLONES BLACK (2009) | 1 - 3 | SANTA MONICA SURF 09G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOTTE SA 09G DPL (NC) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE GSA 09G DPL (FL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ RSLAZ SOUTHERN 09G DPL SHALOO (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2009 ELITE GIRLS DPL (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | WASHINGTON EAST SC WESC 09G DPL | 1 - 1 | CHARLOTTE SA 09G DPL | |
3:45 PM | RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ RSLAZ SOUTHERN 09G DPL SHALOO | 1 - 6 | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2009 ELITE GIRLS DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2009 ELITE GIRLS DPL | 2 - 0 | LOU FUSZ ATHLETIC LFA BLUE STAR PREMIER 2009G | |
5:30 PM | CHARLOTTE SA 09G DPL | 3 - 1 | RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ RSLAZ SOUTHERN 09G DPL SHALOO | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
8:15 AM | SOCAL ELITE FC G09 DPL | 4 - 0 | RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ RSLAZ SOUTHERN 09G DPL SHALOO | |
11:45 AM | CHARLOTTE SA 09G DPL | 2 - 1 | SEACOAST UNITED MASSACHUSETTS SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2009 ELITE GIRLS DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G09 DPL (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
FLORIDA UNITED 09G DPL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA ACADEMY - 09G DPL (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
MONTEREY SURF G09 DPL (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | FLORIDA UNITED 09G DPL | 0 - 3 | NEFC GIRLS 2009 DPL | |
5:30 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA ACADEMY - 09G DPL | 2 - 4 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G09 DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G09 DPL | 4 - 0 | FLORIDA UNITED 09G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | FLORIDA UNITED 09G DPL | 3 - 1 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA ACADEMY - 09G DPL | |
11:45 AM | AFC LIGHTNING 09G DPL | 0 - 1 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO G09 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC LIGHTNING 09G DPL (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
ALLSTARS UNITED SC DPL 09G (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CITY SC SAN DIEGO 09G DPL (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
NEFC GIRLS 2009 DPL (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | AFC LIGHTNING 09G DPL | 0 - 4 | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 09G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 09G DPL | 3 - 0 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA ACADEMY - 09G DPL | |
5:45 PM | NEFC GIRLS 2009 DPL | 0 - 1 | AFC LIGHTNING 09G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | NEFC GIRLS 2009 DPL | 0 - 2 | CITY SC SAN DIEGO 09G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLITZ ACADEMY FC 09 GIRLS DPL (OK) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2009G DPL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
HOOVER VESTAVIA SOCCER 09G DPL (AL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU14 DPL (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | HOOVER VESTAVIA SOCCER 09G DPL | 3 - 3 | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 09 GIRLS DPL | |
5:45 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2009G DPL | 0 - 3 | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU14 DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU14 DPL | 3 - 1 | HOOVER VESTAVIA SOCCER 09G DPL | |
5:15 PM | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 09 GIRLS DPL | 2 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2009G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
1:30 PM | MASS CITY F.C. MASS CITY GU14 DPL | 2 - 1 | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 09 GIRLS DPL | |
1:45 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2009G DPL | 0 - 3 | HOOVER VESTAVIA SOCCER 09G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 09G DPL (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 09G NERO (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
LA SURF 09G DPL (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2009G DPL (ME) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 09G DPL | 0 - 2 | LA SURF 09G DPL | |
6:00 PM | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 09G NERO | 1 - 1 | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2009G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
5:15 PM | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2009G DPL | 4 - 0 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 09G DPL | |
5:15 PM | LA SURF 09G DPL | 4 - 2 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 09G NERO | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
1:30 PM | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 09G DPL | 0 - 1 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY SILICON VALLEY JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 09G NERO | |
1:30 PM | LA SURF 09G DPL | 0 - 1 | SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC 2009G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G DPL (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
COLISEUM 2009G DPL (NY) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
CT RUSH SELECT 2009 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
DALLAS SURF 09G DPL (TX) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 09 G. DPL (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
WAKE FC WFC 2009G DPL (NC) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Friday, March 17, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | WAKE FC WFC 2009G DPL | 0 - 2 | DALLAS SURF 09G DPL | |
6:00 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G DPL | 0 - 2 | CT RUSH SELECT 2009 GIRLS | |
6:00 PM | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 09 G. DPL | 4 - 0 | COLISEUM 2009G DPL | |
Saturday, March 18, 2023 | ||||
3:30 PM | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 09 G. DPL | 0 - 1 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G DPL | |
3:30 PM | CT RUSH SELECT 2009 GIRLS | 1 - 0 | WAKE FC WFC 2009G DPL | |
4:30 PM | COLISEUM 2009G DPL | 0 - 8 | DALLAS SURF 09G DPL | |
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | ||||
1:30 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G DPL | 3 - 0 | COLISEUM 2009G DPL | |
1:30 PM | DALLAS SURF 09G DPL | 1 - 2 | CT RUSH SELECT 2009 GIRLS | |
1:30 PM | WAKE FC WFC 2009G DPL | 1 - 1 | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 09 G. DPL |