Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

US Soccer Development Academy Rankings by GotSoccer

Boys U17 U-16/17 Southwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-5
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-9
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-3
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-5
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, July 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)


12/8/2019 3:03:18 AM