US Soccer Development Academy Rankings by GotSoccer

Boys U17 U-16/17 Mid-America Division - Central

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-5
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
10-3
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-10
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-11
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-9
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-9
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-3
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
8-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-3
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
9-1
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Frontier Division - Central

Division

Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, October 26, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, February 08, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-3
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, May 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Northeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-3
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-3
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-4
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-8
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Southeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - BERGEN B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-7
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Atlantic Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-3
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-5
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
VARDAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
COLORADO RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
FC DALLAS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
TORONTO FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
9-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PA CLASSICS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Northwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-7
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CREW SC ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
ORLANDO CITY SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-6
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-4
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U17 U-16/17 Southwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-5
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHARLOTTE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
KENDALL SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DALLAS TEXANS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BOSTON BOLTS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, December 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOLAR B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
WESTON FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-9
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
FC WESTCHESTER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOCKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
DE ANZA FORCE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-3
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BREAKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SILICON VALLEY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ARSENAL FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
5-5
NOMADS SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
STRIKERS FC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, July 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ALBION SC B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARCA ACADEMY B02/03 USSDA (2018/19)


8/23/2019 2:49:22 AM